All classes must be reserved in advance online.

<< Schedule for Tue Oct 17, 2017 - Mon Oct 23, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Tue Oct 17, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am hold n' pow{h}er Victoria Nicholson
5:25 am - 6:10 am Buti Sculpt + Stretch Morgan Batson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Buti Yoga Cecily Gilmore
8:30 am - 9:30 am Youth Services Marci Norris
9:35 am - 11:00 am Youth Services Marci Norris
9:45 am - 10:15 am bellicon Circle Jenna Carrick
10:20 am - 11:05 am BarreAmped Express Alana Roper
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm bellicon Circle Janine Spiece
4:40 pm - 5:10 pm bellicon Circle Janine Spiece
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm Youth Services Victoria Nicholson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BarreAmped Bootcamp Jazzy Carter
6:45 pm - 7:50 pm Buti Yoga Tori Green
6:50 pm - 7:35 pm Move36 Jazzy Carter
8:00 pm - 8:35 pm Buti Sculpt Victoria Nicholson

Wed Oct 18, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am tap n' pow{h}er Victoria Nicholson
5:25 am - 6:25 am Buti Flow Cecily Gilmore
8:30 am - 9:30 am Youth Services Mallory White
8:45 am - 9:45 am tap n’ pow{h}er Jessica Ray
9:30 am - 10:15 am BarreAmped Express Beth Anne Kennedy
9:30 am - 11:00 am Youth Services Mallory White
10:20 am - 10:50 am Buti Sculpt Beth Anne Kennedy
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Buti Lite Express Tori Green
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm tap n' pow{h}er express Jessica Ray
4:40 pm - 5:30 pm Youth Services Leah Roper
4:40 pm - 5:20 pm Buti Sculpt + Stretch Ellen Cobb
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm "Grab bag"/Mystery class Ellen Cobb
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm energy n' pow{h}er Alana Roper
7:00 pm - 7:45 pm BarreAmped Express Jazzy Carter
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Basic Bounce Alana Roper

Thu Oct 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am BarreAmped Stephanie Kolwicz
5:25 am - 6:10 am bellicon Bounce Jenna Carrick
8:30 am - 9:15 am BarreAmped Express Brooke Wiley
8:30 am - 9:30 am Youth Services Marci Norris
9:20 am - 9:50 am energy n' pow{h}er express Ellen Cobb
9:35 am - 11:00 am Youth Services Marci Norris
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Buti Ellen Cobb
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm BarreAmped Express Jessica Ray
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm BarreAmped Beth Anne Kennedy
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm Youth Services Tori Green
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm tap n’ pow{h}er Jazzy Carter
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm bellicon Bounce Beth Anne Kennedy
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm CHC Life Group - Basic Bounce Tori Green
8:00 pm - 8:45 pm Buti Yoga Express Chelsie Rogers

Fri Oct 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am Piloxing Express Janine Spiece
5:25 am - 6:25 am tap n' pow{h}er Jazzy Carter
6:15 am - 6:45 am bellicon Circle Tori Green
8:30 am - 9:30 am Youth Services Mallory White
8:45 am - 9:30 am Move36 Cecily Gilmore
9:30 am - 10:15 am bellicon Bounce Beth Anne Kennedy
9:35 am - 10:35 am Youth Services Mallory White
9:40 am - 10:25 am BarreAmped Express Tori Green
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Piloxing Express Janine Spiece
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm tap n’ pow{h}er Brooke Wiley
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm Youth Services Tori Green
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barre Bro Date Night Jessica Ray
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Youth Services Victoria Nicholson

Sat Oct 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am Buti Flow Beth Anne Kennedy
8:35 am - 9:20 am Buti Yoga Express Tori Green
9:00 am - 10:00 am bellicon Bounce Jenna Carrick
9:00 am - 11:00 am Youth Services Victoria Nicholson
9:35 am - 10:50 am BarreAmped + Yoga Flow Stephanie Kolwicz
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Preteen Series Combination Teachers
11:00 am - 12:00 pm "Grab bag"/Mystery class Victoria Nicholson

Sun Oct 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:00 am bellicon Circle Alana Roper
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm BarreAmped Stephanie Kolwicz
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm tap n’ pow{h}er Janine Spiece
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Buti Yoga Victoria Nicholson

Mon Oct 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:00 am bellicon Bounce Tori Green
5:25 am - 6:25 am BarreAmped Jenna Carrick
8:30 am - 9:25 am BarreAmped Bootcamp Jessica Ray
8:30 am - 9:30 am Youth Services Mallory White
9:30 am - 10:30 am hold n' pow{h}er Beth Anne Kennedy
9:30 am - 11:00 am Youth Services Mallory White
10:20 am - 11:05 am bellicon Bounce Janine Spiece
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm tap n' pow{h}er express Jessica Ray
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Circle Plus Tori Green
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm Youth Services Tori Green
4:40 pm - 5:40 pm Buti Yoga Chelsie Rogers
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm bellicon Bounce Cecily Gilmore
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm BarreAmped Stephanie Kolwicz
6:25 pm - 7:25 pm Vinyasa Flow Meghan Stout
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Buti Flow Cecily Gilmore